TV Guide
Now
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
Commonwealth Games
9:00
BBC News; Weather
13:00
BBC Regional News and Weather
13:30
Commonwealth Games
13:45
Street Patrol UK
11:30
Bargain Hunt
12:15
Commonwealth Games
13:00
Perfection
13:45
Escape to the Country
14:30
Wanted Down Under
15:30
Flog It!
16:15
Pointless
17:15
This Morning
10:30
Let's Do Lunch with Gino & Mel
12:30
ITV News and Weather
13:30
ITV News Channel TV
13:55
The Speakmans
14:00
Dickinson's Real Deal
15:00
ITV Channel TV Weather
15:59
Tipping Point
16:00
The Chase
17:00
Come Dine with Me
11:30
Channel 4 News Summary
12:00
Come Dine with Me
12:05
Come Dine with Me
12:35
Come Dine with Me
13:10
Four in a Bed
13:40
Countdown
14:40
Deal or No Deal
15:30
Ultimate Dealer
16:30
Couples Come Dine with Me
17:00
Ultimate Police Interceptors
11:10
5 News Lunchtime
12:10
Big Brother
12:15
Home and Away
13:15
Neighbours
13:45
NCIS
14:15
Fatal Acquittal
15:15
5 News at 5
17:00
Neighbours
17:30
Y Sioe 2014
9:00
Y Sioe 2014
12:00
Newyddion S4C a'r Tywydd
13:55
Y Sioe 2014
14:00
SpynjBob Pantsgwar
17:00
Jac Russell
17:10
Angelo am Byth
17:30
Pat a Stan
17:40
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Commonwealth Games
14:00
Close
3:45
Close
0:00
Calum Clachair: Gleann na Greine (Bob the Builder: Project Build It)
17:00
Rathad an Sutha (64 Zoo Lane)
17:10
Padraig Post: SDS (Postman Pat: SDS)
17:20
Sgriobag (Get Squiggling)
17:35
Big Rich Texas
11:15
Emmerdale
12:10
Coronation Street
12:45
You've Been Framed!
13:15
The Jeremy Kyle Show
13:45
The Jeremy Kyle Show
14:50
The Jeremy Kyle Show
15:55
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
17:00
Inspector Morse
10:45
Heartbeat
13:05
The Royal
14:05
The Darling Buds of May
15:05
Faith in the Future
16:15
Home to Roost
16:50
Man About the House
17:20
Motorway Patrol
11:30
Tour de France Highlights
12:00
Tour de France Live
13:00
Police, Camera, Action!
17:00
Motorway Patrol
17:30
Charmed
11:00
Hollyoaks
12:00
Rules of Engagement
12:35
How I Met Your Mother
13:00
How I Met Your Mother
13:30
The Big Bang Theory
14:00
The Big Bang Theory
14:30
Rules of Engagement
15:00
Rules of Engagement
15:30
Suburgatory
16:00
Suburgatory
16:30
How I Met Your Mother
17:00
How I Met Your Mother
17:30
Saboteur
11:15
Car SOS
13:25
Time Team
14:30
Time Team
15:35
A Place in the Sun: Home or Away
16:40
A Place in the Sun: Summer Sun
17:45
River Cottage Veg
11:00
Undercover Boss USA
12:00
Ultimate Dealer
13:00
Four in a Bed
13:30
Come Dine with Me
14:30
Come Dine with Me
15:00
Come Dine with Me
15:30
Come Dine with Me
16:00
Come Dine with Me
16:30
Undercover Boss USA
17:00
Teleshopping
6:00
Access
12:00
The Shepherd of the Hills
12:15
Black Horse Canyon
14:20
NCIS
16:00
Diagnosis Murder
17:00
Teleshopping
6:00
Gilmore Girls
13:00
Big Brother
14:00
Neighbours
15:00
Home and Away
15:25
Cowboy Builders
16:00
Police Interceptors
17:00
American Chopper
11:00
Chop Shop
12:00
Tommy Walsh's Space Invaders
13:00
Tommy Walsh's Space Invaders
13:30
Narrow Boat
14:00
Narrow Boat
14:30
A Racing Car Is Born
15:00
A Racing Car Is Born
15:30
Mighty Ships
16:00
Salvage Hunters
17:00
Postcards: The Forgotten Village
11:30
What's Really In Our Food?
12:00
The Wild Chef
12:30
Smash Lab
13:00
Treetop Pavilion
14:00
Total Wrecklamation
14:30
Tommy Walsh's Green Homes
15:00
Hooked on Hobbies
15:30
Magnificent Obsessions
16:00
My Brilliant Moment
16:45
Brilliant Northern Ireland
17:00
My Brilliant Moment
17:45
Of Islands and Men - Haida Gwaii
11:00
Globetrotter MERIDA & YUCATAN /NEW TUNIS HAMMAMET KAIROUIN
12:00
Discovering the World - MENORCA
13:00
Karma Trekkers MALAYSIA
14:00
What's Cooking in the World? - SHANGAI / VENEZUELA
15:00
The Islanders - CAPE VERDE
16:00
Cultural Flavors ITALY / FRANCE
17:00
LOOK
11:00
HOMME
12:00
FEMME
13:00
CITIES
14:00
YOU ARE SUPERMODEL - LIFE BALANCE
15:00
YOU ARE SUPERMODEL - Pregnant
16:00
CITIES - NYC 2013 Joanna Mastorianni
17:00
Close
0:00
Alamar
11:00
McLintock!
12:30
Doctor at Large
15:05
The Ladykillers
17:00
A-List Playlist
11:00
Subtv Classics
12:00
Subtv Music News
13:00
Pushed!
13:05
Biggest Mix
13:10
Chill Out Tunes
14:00
Subtv Music News
15:00
Pushed!
15:05
Subtv's Top 10
15:10
Emerging Icons
16:00
Biggest Mix
17:00
Subtv Music News
17:30
Pushed!
17:35
Biggest Mix
17:40
Clubbing TV
0:00
BritAsia TV
0:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
11:30
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
12:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
12:30
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
13:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
13:30
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
14:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
14:30
SpongeBob SquarePants
15:00
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
16:00
The Penguins of Madagascar
16:30
My Wife and Kids
17:00
My Wife and Kids
17:30
All Access: Morning Mix
11:00
The Fresh 3!
12:00
Rock the Look
12:15
UK Live: Backstage!
13:15
UKHot40: The Top 20
14:15
The Box+ Streaming Chart: Top 20
16:00
Eminem's Empire State
17:30
Breakaway
11:30
The Vintage Lunch Break
13:00
Defining Decades
14:00
Tune In... To 1989
17:00
Artist Breakout
11:00
Artist Breakout
12:00
Electric Jam
13:00
Electric Jam
14:00
Ultra Mix
15:00
Ultra Mix
16:00
Ultra Mix
17:00
BBC News
11:00
BBC News
12:00
BBC News at One
13:00
BBC News
13:30
BBC News
14:00
BBC News
15:00
BBC News
16:00
BBC News at Five
17:00
Live House of Lords
11:00
Inside Story
11:30
Witness
12:00
Frames
12:55
Newshour
13:00
News Live
14:00
The Stream
14:30
Newshour
15:00
News Live
16:00
Earthrise
16:30
News Live
17:00
Inside Story
17:30
Breaking the Set
11:30
Headline News
12:00
Boom Bust
12:30
Headline News
13:00
World Apart with Oxana Boyko
13:30
Headline News
14:00
Documentary
14:30
Headline News
15:00
Keiser Report
15:30
Headline News
16:00
Breaking the Set
16:30
Headline News
17:00
Boom Bust
17:30
CCTV News
0:00
Artisan x Designer
11:30
Newsline
12:00
Great Nature
12:30
Newsline
13:00
Begin Japanology
13:30
Newsline
14:00
Design Talks
14:30
Newsline
15:00
Core Kyoto
15:30
Newsline
16:00
Today's Close-Up
16:30
Begin Japanology
17:30
Hero Squad
11:25
Deadly Mission Madagascar
11:55
Disaster Chefs
12:25
Splatalot
12:55
Bear Behaving Badly
13:20
Arthur
13:40
Arthur
13:55
Who Let the Dogs Out?
14:05
All Over the Place
14:35
Dennis the Menace and Gnasher
15:05
Dragons: Riders of Berk
15:15
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
15:35
The Next Step
16:00
Newsround
16:20
Pop Slam!
16:30
The Big Performance
17:00
Blue Peter Does Commonwealth Games
17:30
I Can Cook with You
11:20
Tweenies
11:35
Driver Dan's Story Train
12:00
Wibbly Pig
12:10
Balamory
12:25
The Adventures of Abney & Teal
12:45
Alphablocks
13:00
Abadas
13:05
Magic Hands
13:20
The Lingo Show
13:25
Woolly & Tig
13:35
Something Special: Out and About
13:45
Bing
14:05
Show Me Show Me
14:10
Mr Bloom's Nursery: Get Set, Grow!
14:30
Melody
14:55
Mister Maker Around the World
15:00
Tiny Tumble
15:20
Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
15:30
Octonauts: Creature Reports
15:35
Big & Small
15:40
Chuggington: Badge Quest
15:55
Boj
16:00
What's the Big Idea?
16:10
Nina and the Neurons: Get Sporty
16:15
Time for School
16:30
My Story
16:45
Rastamouse
17:00
Sarah & Duck
17:10
Topsy and Tim
17:20
Everything's Rosie
17:30
Old Jack's Boat
17:45
Almost Naked Animals
11:25
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
11:35
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
11:50
Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
12:05
Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
12:30
My Phone Genie
13:00
The Aquabats Super Show
13:25
Tricky TV
13:50
Horrid Henry
14:15
Horrid Henry
14:30
Horrid Henry
14:50
Horrid Henry
15:05
Fleabag Monkeyface
15:20
Fleabag Monkeyface
15:35
Almost Naked Animals
15:50
Almost Naked Animals
16:05
Almost Naked Animals
16:20
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
16:35
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
16:50
Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
17:05
Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
17:30
Beyond MMA
11:00
American wrestling
12:00
Arm wars
13:00
Ultimate FightBox Sumo
14:00
Live Commonwealth Games Track Cycling
11:00
Live Commonwealth Games Netball
12:30
Live Commonwealth Games Badminton
14:00
Games Replay
17:30
Sail TV
0:00
Richard Ward Hair
11:00
Kelly Hoppen Home Design
12:00
Green Seasons Food
13:00
Clogau Jewellery
14:00
Kelly Hoppen Home Design
15:00
Relax Master
16:00
British Farmers Market
17:00
Halogen Oven Special
11:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
12:00
Slow Juicing with Salter
13:00
The Hair Wizard
14:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
15:00
Bonmarche featuring David Emanuel
16:00
Stylish Wigs with Kyle Kaine
17:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
11:00
Stylish Wigs with Kyle Kaine
12:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
13:00
Weight to Go! Special
14:00
Stylish Wigs with Kyle Kaine
15:00
Planet Cruise TV Show
16:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
17:00
Crafting With Jem's Designs
11:00
Sheena Douglass 4 Day Deal
12:00
Craftwork Cards Champion Deal
13:00
Creative Palette Crafting
14:00
Craftwork Cards Champion Deal
15:00
Sheena Douglass 4 Day Deal
16:00
Creative Palette Crafting
17:00
Elna Embroidery Pick of the Week
11:00
My Craft Studio Champion Deal
12:00
Crafting With Jem's Designs
13:00
Sheena Douglass 4 Day Deal
14:00
Elna Embroidery Pick of the Week
15:00
Tattered Lace Crafting
16:00
Crafting With Jem's Designs
17:00
Commonwealth Games
9:00
BBC News; Weather
13:00
BBC Wales Today; Weather
13:30
Commonwealth Games
13:45
Commonwealth Games
9:00
BBC News; Weather
13:00
Reporting Scotland; Weather
13:30
Commonwealth Games
13:45
Commonwealth Games
9:00
BBC News; Weather
13:00
BBC Regional News and Weather
13:30
Commonwealth Games
13:45
Street Patrol UK
11:30
Bargain Hunt
12:15
Commonwealth Games
13:00
Perfection
13:45
Escape to the Country
14:30
Wanted Down Under
15:30
Flog It!
16:15
Pointless
17:15
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Commonwealth Games
14:00
Close
3:45
BBC News
11:00
BBC News
12:00
BBC News at One
13:00
BBC News
13:30
BBC News
14:00
BBC News
15:00
BBC News
16:00
BBC News at Five
17:00
Hero Squad
11:25
Deadly Mission Madagascar
11:55
Disaster Chefs
12:25
Splatalot
12:55
Bear Behaving Badly
13:20
Arthur
13:40
Arthur
13:55
Who Let the Dogs Out?
14:05
All Over the Place
14:35
Dennis the Menace and Gnasher
15:05
Dragons: Riders of Berk
15:15
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
15:35
The Next Step
16:00
Newsround
16:20
Pop Slam!
16:30
The Big Performance
17:00
Blue Peter Does Commonwealth Games
17:30
I Can Cook with You
11:20
Tweenies
11:35
Driver Dan's Story Train
12:00
Wibbly Pig
12:10
Balamory
12:25
The Adventures of Abney & Teal
12:45
Alphablocks
13:00
Abadas
13:05
Magic Hands
13:20
The Lingo Show
13:25
Woolly & Tig
13:35
Something Special: Out and About
13:45
Bing
14:05
Show Me Show Me
14:10
Mr Bloom's Nursery: Get Set, Grow!
14:30
Melody
14:55
Mister Maker Around the World
15:00
Tiny Tumble
15:20
Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
15:30
Octonauts: Creature Reports
15:35
Big & Small
15:40
Chuggington: Badge Quest
15:55
Boj
16:00
What's the Big Idea?
16:10
Nina and the Neurons: Get Sporty
16:15
Time for School
16:30
My Story
16:45
Rastamouse
17:00
Sarah & Duck
17:10
Topsy and Tim
17:20
Everything's Rosie
17:30
Old Jack's Boat
17:45
Advertisement
Feedback